CalPoEquipoPtJuGaEmPeGfGc
1Elche CF8242231365427
2Villarreal CF7742211476838
3UD Almería7442228127250
4Girona FC7142218137456
5AD Alcorcón6942216155755
6UD Las Palmas66421812126255
7SD Ponferradina6642199145750
8Real Madrid CF Castilla5942178178062
9FC Barcelona B57421512157671
10Real Sporting56421511166053
11CD Lugo56421511164654
12RC Recreativo5442159184657
13Córdoba CF5441159175554
14CD Mirandés52421313163551
15CD Numancia52411216135255
16CE Sabadell FC52421410185469
17Hércules CF50421311184353
18CD Guadalajara50421214164653
19Real Murcia CF47421211194356
20Real Racing Club46421210203851
21SD Huesca45421112194658
22Xerez CD304279263874
AscensoPromoción AscensoDescenso

Comentarios  Ir a formulario

No hay comentarios

Añadir un comentario



No será mostrado.