2ª Regional Grupo 1

Cal Pos Equipo Ptos Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc

1 CD Ontinar 76 34 24 7 3 114 50

2 CD Perdiguera 72 34 22 6 6 82 39

3 CD Valdefierro B 69 34 21 6 7 71 33

4 CF Alfajarín 62 34 19 5 10 67 50

5 AD Racing Delicias 60 34 18 6 10 75 56

6 Atlético Escalerillas B 57 34 17 6 11 64 41

7 CD Miralbueno 55 34 16 7 11 72 56

8 AD Montañana 53 34 15 8 11 72 62

9 Colombia Asociados FC 50 34 14 8 12 76 63

10 CD Fleta 46 34 13 7 14 57 69

11 CD Ajax de Juslibol 42 34 12 6 16 64 80

12 Valdespartera FC 41 34 11 8 15 66 61

13 CD Hispanidad 36 34 9 9 16 47 59

14 CD Delicias 31 34 8 7 19 44 66

15 CD Pina 31 34 9 4 21 44 70

16 CD Actur Pablo Iglesias B 30 34 9 3 22 40 89

17 UD Delicias 23 34 6 5 23 51 114

18 CD Pastriz 21 34 6 6 22 37 85
Ascenso
Descenso

 

2ª Regional Grupo 2-1

Cal Pos Equipo Ptos Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
  1 Agrupación Peñas Sariñena 72 26 23 3 0 73 8
  2 CD Bujaraloz 61 26 20 1 5 77 33
  3 CD Siétamo 59 26 19 2 5 59 26
  4 Juventud de Huesca 43 26 13 4 9 56 38
  5 CF Bolea 42 26 13 3 10 53 49
  6 CF Lanaja 42 26 13 3 10 46 46
  7 El Temple FC 41 26 13 2 11 66 55
  8 San Jorge CF 36 26 10 6 10 30 32
  9 CDR Montesusín 34 26 10 4 12 38 40
  10 SD Sodeto 25 26 6 7 13 30 46
  11 AD Almudévar B 24 26 6 6 14 32 48
  12 UD Alcalá de Gurrea 17 26 5 2 19 37 72
  13 Atlético Peñalba 13 26 3 4 19 22 75
  14 SD Gurrea 11 26 2 5 19 24 75
Ascenso

2ª Regional Grupo 2-2

Cal Pos Equipo Ptos Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
  1 CD Laluenga Salas Altas 66 26 21 3 2 75 23
  2 UD Alcampell 63 26 20 3 3 74 31
  3 CF Ontiñena 48 26 15 3 8 66 38
  4 CD Estadilla 45 26 13 6 7 49 41
  5 CD Isábena Capella 42 26 13 3 10 47 46
6 Atlético de Monzón FB 42 26 12 6 8 46 36
7 CD Esplús 42 26 12 6 8 57 37
8 Atlético Albelda 38 26 12 2 12 44 35
9 CD Albalate 36 26 10 6 10 44 37
10 CF Almunia San Juan 34 26 10 4 12 48 55
11 AD Alto Esera 20 26 5 5 16 35 61
12 UD Alto Cinca 17 26 5 5 16 37 68
13 CD Alto Ara 16 26 4 4 18 26 72
14 UD San Esteban 5 26 1 2 23 23 91
Ascenso

 2ª Regional Grupo 3-1

Cal Pos Equipo Ptos Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
  1 CF Recreativo La Muela 74 30 23 5 2 86 20
  2 CD Monreal 67 30 21 4 5 86 27
  3 CD Brea B 66 30 20 6 4 67 30
  4 UD Alfamén 53 30 16 5 9 58 33
  5 CF Embid 51 30 14 9 7 50 36
  6 CD Herrera 48 30 14 6 10 53 35
  7 UD Ariza 44 30 13 5 12 54 47
  8 CD Fuensport 42 30 13 3 14 64 57
  9 Gotor FC 41 30 11 8 11 57 66
  10 CD Paracuellos 35 30 9 8 13 56 63
11 CD La Almunia B 32 30 10 2 18 51 89
12 CF Alhama 31 30 9 4 17 41 78
13 CD Aniñón 29 30 7 8 15 38 62
14 CD Ricla 28 30 8 4 18 53 73
15 CD Daroca 23 30 6 5 19 47 71
16 CD Sestrica 12 30 2 6 22 35 109
Ascenso

 

2ª Regional Grupo 3-2

Cal Pos Equipo Ptos Ju Ga Em Pe Gf Gc
  1 CD Eureka 52 22 16 4 2 74 23
  2 Sporting Pradillano 48 22 14 6 2 65 37
  3 SD Borja B 45 22 13 6 3 63 32
  4 CF Puyal 37 22 11 4 7 53 36
  5 CF Bardena 32 22 9 5 8 57 63
  6 CFJ Castiliscar 29 22 8 5 9 47 39
  7 CD Pinsoro 27 22 8 3 11 54 51
  8 CDJ Uncastillo 27 22 9 0 13 62 63
  9 CDE Biota 24 22 7 3 12 40 71
  10 CD Erla 23 22 7 2 13 38 70
  11 AD El Bayo 21 22 6 3 13 46 61
  12 CD Alera 9 22 2 3 17 28 81
Ascenso

 

Comentarios  Ir a formulario

No hay comentarios

Añadir un comentario



No será mostrado.